AC All-Access

2/8/24 – Taz Wallace (Alumni), Aaron Klotz (Alumni), Tyler Fyfe (Grad Student/ACHA Hockey Assistant Coach/Assistant Sports Information Director), Mike Prang (Sports Information Director)

2/1/24 – Maya Roy (NCAA Women’s Hockey), Josh Rechsteiner (Men’s Basketball), Julie Tierman (Women’s Basketball), Chase Heuer (Men’s Volleyball)

1/25/24 – Jake Suede (NCAA Men’s Hockey), Maddy Maloney and Mary Robinson (ACHA Women’s D2 Coach/Player), Emily Mendez (Women’s Wrestling), Cailey Beaudoin (Track and Field)

1/18/24 – Emily Buffington (Acro and Tumbling Head Coach), Lucas Washburn (Bass Fishing), Bill Schindel (Men’s Wrestling Coach), Gary Astalos (Men’s ACHA Men’s D1 Head Coach)

1/11/24 – Megan Westphal (Figure Skating), Brennon Wachter (ACHA Men’s D2 Hockey Coach), Jose Soto (Men’s Volleyball), Tyler Pakla (Football Offensive Coordinator)

1/4/24 – Tim Kaiser (Men’s Basketball Coach), Bailey Taylor (Women’s Basketball), Sebastian Smith (ACHA Men’s D1 Hockey), Mike Prang (Sports Information Director)

12/14/24 – Bill Schindel (Head Coach Men’s Wrestling), Carter Clark (Women’s ACHA D1 Head Coach), Gary Astalos (Men’s ACHA Men’s D1 Head Coach), Jenny Carlson (Alumni Director)

12/7/23 – Zach Heintz (NCAA Men’s Hockey), Tanner Smith (Men’s Wrestling), Ashlyn Weatherly (Women’s Basketball), Tia Lascelle (NCAA Women’s Hockey)

11/30/23 – Adrian College Athletic Director Craig Rainey, Football Coach Joe Palka

11/16/23 – Liala Oribello (Women’s Wrestling), Brett Siewertsen (ACHA MD2), Kylie Skidmore (Women’s Basketball), Seth Logan (Men’s Basketball)

11/9/23 – John Kaljian (NCAA Men’s Hockey), Zach Platte (Men’s Wrestling), Hailey Farrell/Amber Morris (Women’s Volleyball), Josh Knorr (Club Baseball)

11/2/23 – Shawn Skelly/Une Bjelland (NCAA Women’s Hockey Coach/Player), Maddy Maloney (ACHA Women’s D2 Hockey Coach), Emme Koutz. Tim Bilen (Cross Country), Mike Prang (Sports Information Director)

10/26/23 – Max Benedict/Morgan Blond (Cornhole), Amanda Kennedy/Hannah-Grace Enriquez (Synchronized Skating), Nick Seifert (Men’s Basketball), Annamarie Fosmoen (Women’s Soccer)

10/19/23 – Bill Schindel (Men’s Wrestling Coach), Cliff Cushard (Women’s Wrestling), Carter Clarke (ACHA WD1 Hockey Coach), Kiaya Warner (Women’s Basketball)

10/12/23 – Brady Musser (Men’s Soccer), Kaitlyn Dake (Women’s Soccer), Brandon Falk (Men’s Tennis), Olivia Ohmer (Women’s Golf)

10/5/23 – Lucie Roy (Rowing), Ethan Hill (ESports), Abigail Bird (Bowling), Shawn Skelly (NCAA Women’s Hockey)

9/28/23 – Brent Greenwood (Women’s and Men’s Golf Coach), Jim Deere (Football Head Coach), Matteo DiGiulio (ACHA D1 Men’s Hockey Captain), Tim Kaiser (Men’s Basketball Coach)

9/21/23 – Mya Minjares (Women’s Volleyball Player), Zac Mizell (Men’s Rugby Coach), Robert Hall (Men’s and Women’s Tennis Coach), Miles Caine (Women’s and Men’s Cross Country)

9/14/23 – Bass Fishing (Coach Seth Borton) Women’s Soccer (Junior- Kelsey Zoli) Women’s Rugby (Coach Mike Bowen) Alumni Director Jennifer Carlson

9/7/23 – First Show: Football (Coach Jim Deere) Girls Soccer (Coach Nathan Kronewetter) Volleyball (Coach David Kwan) Equestrian (Coach Jody Prime and Rider Madison Austin)